Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gia Dalesandro
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 22 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alexandra Todd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 10 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Carlos
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
– |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 735 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 730 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 743 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
30 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 708 | – | ||
32 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 911 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gia Dalesandro
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 884 | – | ||
3 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 868 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Adams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 877 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 843 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandra Todd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
8 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
10 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
11 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 809 | – | PB | |
13 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Hayden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 777 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Reagan Cook
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
18 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 766 | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 753 | – | ||
22 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 735 | – | ||
24 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 731 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
Lauren Carlos
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 730 | – | ||
27 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 718 | – | ||
30 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
29 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 715 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 733 | – | ||
33 |
Carly Marshall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
36 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
37 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 707 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
40 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
42 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
44 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 673 | – | ||
45 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 692 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Allie Matti
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 661 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 680 | +3.2% | PB | |
51 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 657 | – | ||
52 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 654 | – | ||
53 |
Caroline Weigand
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 648 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 668 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 665 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 643 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jordan Nussear
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
60 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 636 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 656 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Caroline Lodovisi
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Thrasher
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
64 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
65 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 646 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Kara Delong
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
67 |
Charlotte Ahls
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 621 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
69 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | -3.7% | ||
70 |
Grace Padget
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 618 | -4.9% | ||
71 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 615 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
73 |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
76 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 613 | – | ||
77 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
79 |
Jessica Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
80 |
Cami Krieg
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
81 |
Hayley Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 585 | – | PB | |
82 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
83 |
Allie Kolz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
84 |
Audrey Battisti
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 579 | -2.1% | ||
85 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
87 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
88 |
Katherine Blystone
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
89 |
Katelyn Gutwein
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
90 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
91 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 556 | – | ||
92 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
93 |
Alison Hazelet
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
94 |
Emily Ryan
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 570 | – | ||
95 |
Claire Denny
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Katie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
97 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 541 | -0.9% | ||
98 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
99 |
Becca Carr
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
100 |
Karen Zamora
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
101 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
102 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
103 |
Hannah Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
104 |
Harley Heinerich
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
105 |
Carolyn Belford
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
106 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
107 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
108 |
Abby Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
109 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
110 |
Laura Bem
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 457 | – | ||
111 |
Megan Salzmann
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
112 |
Rachel Mackesey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
113 |
Lizzi Smith
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
114 |
Jackie Gillum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
115 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
116 |
Gabrielle Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
– |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | NS | – | – |