Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Megan Gallagher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 12 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Allison Cunningham
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Barry
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Elizabeth House
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lizzie Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 695 | – | PB | |
26 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
31 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 624 | – | ||
32 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 614 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 858 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 851 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 809 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Gallagher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 790 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 798 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 782 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 810 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 766 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
12 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 718 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 753 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 753 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 715 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Allison Cunningham
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
18 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 696 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Molly Barry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Elizabeth House
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
22 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 654 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Lizzie Phillips
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
29 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Van Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Wagner
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 622 | – | ||
38 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | – | ||
39 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
40 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 660 | – | ||
41 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
42 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ren Debrosse
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 604 | +0.3% | SB | |
44 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Leighann Mattson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
46 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 645 | – | ||
47 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 607 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 604 | -5.4% | ||
49 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Kit Hanley
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
51 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
52 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
53 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 597 | – | ||
54 |
Megan Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
55 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
56 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
57 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 593 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Meg Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 589 | – | ||
61 |
Amy McCormick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 574 | – | ||
62 |
Hayley Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 574 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
65 |
Kayla Hussey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
66 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 603 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Paige Davies
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ana Walters
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
69 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
70 |
Shea Hanley
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
71 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 556 | – | ||
72 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
73 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
74 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
75 |
Jordyn Harrison
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
76 |
Kim Hochstedler
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 529 | – | ||
77 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 570 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 524 | – | ||
79 |
Anne Marie Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
80 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
81 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 520 | – | ||
82 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ally Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
84 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 514 | – | ||
85 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
87 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 537 | – | ||
88 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
89 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 492 | – | ||
90 |
Laura Bem
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 491 | – | ||
91 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
92 |
Claire Denny
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 489 | – | ||
93 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
94 |
Priska MeehanNumminen
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
95 |
Rachel Burke
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
96 |
Katelyn Fisher
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 448 | – | ||
97 |
Kiera McCormack
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
98 |
Jennifer Gutman
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
99 |
Abigail Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
100 |
Caroline Martin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
101 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
102 |
Katelyn Gutwein
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
103 |
Caroline Lodovisi
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
104 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
105 |
Payton Painter
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 424 | – | ||
106 |
Annie Rich
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
107 |
Amber Leininger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 416 | – | ||
108 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
109 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
110 |
Whitney Brown
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 383 | -3.7% |