Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yianni Thermos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Elliott
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Pieroni
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Barta
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Ian Finnerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Tony Carroll
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Oscar Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 8 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Nephew
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Oneil Wood
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Kyle Johnson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | – | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 771 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 823 | – | ||
27 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Vaughan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | ||
29 |
Will Serf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
30 |
Wyeth Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Hammons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 680 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Schmuhl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 888 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 851 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Elliott
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 835 | – | ||
5 |
Blake Pieroni
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 821 | – | ||
6 |
Yianni Thermos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 815 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Flager
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 807 | – | ||
9 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 802 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Evan Barta
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 795 | – | ||
11 |
Oscar Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 790 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 790 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 800 | – | ||
14 |
Tony Carroll
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 780 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Finnerty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 880 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Nephew
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 748 | – | ||
19 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
20 |
Evan Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
23 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 760 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Oneil Wood
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
25 |
Kyle Johnson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 703 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Hammons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
28 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 740 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 693 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 675 | – | ||
31 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 782 | – | ||
32 |
Murray Crabtree
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 667 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Jayden Parrett
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 675 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Lete
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 662 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Conner Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
36 |
Evan Shive
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 662 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Charles Vaughan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | ||
38 |
Mate Kovacs
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 649 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 632 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
41 |
Wyeth Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 681 | – | PB | |
42 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Murphy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 638 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Will Serf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
45 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
46 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 608 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Aughe
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 616 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 616 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tim Schoof
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
50 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
51 |
Jake Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 650 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Luke Johnson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ali Hakim
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 870 | – | ||
54 |
Noah Dalton
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cole Case
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
56 |
Jack Franzman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
57 |
Logan Ackley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 624 | – | ||
58 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
59 |
Tab Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
60 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Joey Niederberger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
62 |
Adrian Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
George Filchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | +5.7% | SB | |
64 |
Cam Howard
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
65 |
Blake Schaeffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Rob Krahulik
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
67 |
Patrick Curley
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
68 |
Dane Gray
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 535 | – | ||
69 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 584 | – | ||
70 |
Brendon Smith
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 583 | – | ||
71 |
Will Evans
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
72 |
Chayton Friesen
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 543 | – | ||
72 |
Wesley Selking
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
74 |
Cameron Nealley
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
75 |
Jesse Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 512 | – | ||
76 |
Cameron Howe
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
77 |
Gordon Hyduke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
78 |
Dakota Rhodes
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 476 | – | ||
79 |
Zach Taylor
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 523 | – | ||
80 |
Nash Firebaugh
Pcst
|
Pcst | 468 | – | ||
81 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 515 | -1.3% | ||
82 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 509 | – | ||
83 |
Chase Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
84 |
Alexander Bernth
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 499 | – | ||
84 |
Adam Price
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
86 |
Jacob Stacey
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
87 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 484 | – | ||
88 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 561 | -4.3% | ||
89 |
Trent Chamness
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
90 |
John Hart
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 364 | – | ||
91 |
Nathan Graf
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 385 | – | ||
92 |
Landon Fozo
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Seliskar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Bals
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Moe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Gardner
Pcst
|
Pcst | – | – | ||
– |
Darian Low
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Logan
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – |