Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Cunningham
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9.50 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9.50 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2.50 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Clara Baggett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
23 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 738 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
28 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
30 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 707 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 759 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 698 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 859 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Hernandez
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Saugstad
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 820 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 812 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 804 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 805 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Olivia Treski
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 786 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Cunningham
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
12 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Lyon
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 778 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 774 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 761 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 759 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 752 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Kayla Molnar
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Clara Baggett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 741 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexandra Todd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carly Marshall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
27 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Gracie Einterz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 829 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth House
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
33 |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
36 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Genevieve Bradford
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
40 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
41 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Julianne Heyde
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
42 |
Cady Farlow
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
44 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
47 |
Megan Johnson
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 712 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 712 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
49 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 686 | – | ||
51 |
Meg Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | +6.0% | PB | |
52 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 673 | -3.1% | ||
54 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 686 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | – | ||
57 |
Jordan Nussear
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anji Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
60 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 669 | – | ||
61 |
Mary Blocher
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
62 |
Grace Van Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
63 |
Kate Curley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
64 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
65 |
Shea Hanley
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Thrasher
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
67 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
68 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 649 | – | ||
69 |
Chelsey Reber
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 644 | – | ||
69 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
71 |
Sydney Shuff
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
72 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
74 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
75 |
Annie Spalding
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 637 | +4.0% | PB | |
76 |
Mary Woods
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
77 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
78 |
Courtney Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
79 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
80 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
81 |
Hannah Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
82 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
83 |
Kelsey Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
84 |
Molly Barry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
85 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 619 | 0.0% | ||
86 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 618 | – | ||
87 |
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | -2.7% | ||
87 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
89 |
Jessica Extine
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
91 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 623 | – | ||
92 |
Claudia DiCapua
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 607 | +2.4% | SB | |
93 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
94 |
Racheal Bukowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
95 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
96 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 605 | -0.6% | ||
97 |
Ren Debrosse
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 600 | – | ||
98 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 601 | – | PB | |
98 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
100 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 609 | – | ||
101 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 591 | +0.4% | PB | |
102 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
103 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
104 |
Zoe Willliams
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 593 | -0.1% | ||
105 |
Hanna Coppens
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 577 | +4.5% | PB | |
106 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
107 |
Caroline Martin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
108 |
Brooke Calvin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
109 |
Emma Bumbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
110 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
111 |
Megan Salzmann
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
112 |
Abby Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
113 |
Gabrielle Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
114 |
Erica Evans
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 545 | -0.9% | ||
115 |
Maggie Vaitkus
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
116 |
Katherine Keller
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
117 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
118 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
119 |
Hannah Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
120 |
Hannah Kunzman
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
121 |
Elizabeth Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 514 | – | ||
122 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
123 |
Victoria Vandevoorde
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 506 | – | ||
124 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
125 |
Abigail Brunory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
126 |
Madeline Steele
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
127 |
Audrey Battisti
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
128 |
Alexa Bramwell
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 466 | – | ||
129 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
130 |
Taylor Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
131 |
Amy Hayes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
132 |
Madison Kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
133 |
Hayley Eadie
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
134 |
Jackie Gillum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
135 |
Emily Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 394 | – | PB | |
136 |
Annie Rich
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
137 |
Nikki Willey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 368 | – | ||
– |
Emily Fogle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Penrod
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |