Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taite Kitchel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Katherine Keller
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | PB | |
24 |
Hye Yun Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ashton Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 722 | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 720 | – | ||
27 |
Layah Jones
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 686 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 663 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
31 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 590 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 870 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 838 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 826 | – | ||
4 |
Taite Kitchel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
5 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 810 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 809 | – | ||
8 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 795 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 796 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 788 | – | ||
11 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 752 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 755 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 745 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katherine Keller
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 714 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hye Yun Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
22 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
23 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
26 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 693 | – | ||
27 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
31 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 668 | – | ||
32 |
Paige Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
33 |
Meg Taylor
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 654 | – | ||
34 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
36 |
Zoe Willliams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 651 | – | ||
37 |
Maria Kline
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 640 | – | ||
38 |
Layah Jones
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 648 | – | ||
39 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
40 |
Ashton Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 629 | – | ||
43 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
44 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
47 |
Maddisen Lantz
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
49 |
Brette Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 610 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Vivian Guo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
51 |
Piper Lovett
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 596 | +0.0% | PB | |
52 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 604 | – | ||
53 |
Madisyn Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 603 | – | ||
54 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Dalton
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 588 | – | ||
56 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 593 | – | ||
57 |
Alexandrea Beer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
58 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
59 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 571 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ally Langfeldt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
61 |
Lexy Burge
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 583 | – | ||
62 |
Meri Gray
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 581 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 581 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
65 |
Cady Mehringer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 571 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Amanda Watt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 570 | -1.9% | ||
67 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 564 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Adrianne Gamester
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
69 |
Stasia Mitchell
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 557 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Gloria Gonzales
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 532 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Hussey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
72 |
Kayla Hershberger
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 526 | – | ||
73 |
Jillian Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 542 | -3.8% | ||
74 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 517 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Anne Marie Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 502 | -0.5% | ||
76 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 570 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – |