Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 20 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 18 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Marah Bieger
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
MELISSA AUCKLEY
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 11 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 10 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Hye Yun Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kelcie Davie
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 698 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 663 | +2.2% | SB | |
27 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 640 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
31 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 588 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Nancy Michko
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 766 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 732 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 718 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 733 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Marah Bieger
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 714 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 707 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
MELISSA AUCKLEY
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 675 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 673 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 655 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Conley
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 679 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 633 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Toscos
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 624 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Hye Yun Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 621 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 617 | – | ||
24 |
Kelcie Davie
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 603 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 602 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Alle Barnes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Paige Davies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kate Gallagher
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Cierra Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Reagan Roob
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
34 |
Maddy Nunn
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 569 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meg Lloyd
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 556 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Layah Jones
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 566 | – | ||
38 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 578 | -5.0% | ||
40 |
Jordyn Harrison
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 549 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Maria Kline
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 554 | +6.4% | SB | |
42 |
Payton Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 570 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ella Pheifer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 590 | – | ||
44 |
Nancy Michko
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 545 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Alison Sobkowski
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | 540 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
47 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 554 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 551 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 545 | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 543 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 542 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Annie Rich
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 522 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Caroline Lodovisi
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
55 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 520 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Brenna Pearcy
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 519 | – | ||
57 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 511 | – | ||
58 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
59 |
Leah Smith
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
59 |
Anne Marie Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 509 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Alexa Bramwell
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 528 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 523 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Jessica Kelly
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
64 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
HT Taylor
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 494 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Jillian Castor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
67 |
Abigail Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 493 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Daniella Bessonov
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 534 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 489 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 530 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Madisyn Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 503 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Boerner
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 484 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
74 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 501 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Amanda Watt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 499 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Ally Langfeldt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 496 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 468 | – | ||
78 |
Ryan Sturm
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 475 | -0.5% | ||
79 |
Abigail Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 509 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Corynn Christjansen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 468 | – | PB | |
81 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
82 |
Madison Kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
83 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
84 |
Ilsa Blansette
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 466 | +0.8% | PB | |
85 |
Kaitlyn Niebrugge
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 463 | -2.6% | ||
86 |
Margo Bokhart
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 441 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 458 | -4.1% | ||
88 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
89 |
Alexis Rini
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 430 | -1.7% | ||
90 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
91 |
Payton Painter
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 424 | – | PB | |
92 |
Sydney Sansbury
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 442 | -1.5% | ||
93 |
Ashton Dillon
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 413 | -3.2% | ||
94 |
Morgan Rose
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 439 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Madison Purcell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 419 | – | ||
96 |
Rachel Graves
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 388 | -4.9% | ||
97 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
98 |
Nikki Willey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 229 | – | ||
– |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |