Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
London Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | +2.5% | SB | |
8 |
Shelly Drozda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 10 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Olivia Barker
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Audra Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayley Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 679 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Bri Pniak
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
32 |
Addie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 593 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 871 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 814 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 806 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 805 | +3.4% | SB | |
7 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 791 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
London Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Shelly Drozda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
10 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 769 | – | ||
12 |
Olivia Barker
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
14 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 736 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
17 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 758 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
19 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 702 | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Kit Hanley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayley Ronci
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 671 | – | ||
25 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 670 | – | ||
26 |
Audra Burtch
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
27 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 654 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 653 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 650 | – | ||
30 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 633 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 625 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 623 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 620 | +0.9% | SB | |
36 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
37 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
38 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 611 | – | ||
39 |
Bri Pniak
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
40 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Addie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 614 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 597 | – | ||
43 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
44 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
45 |
Emily Thrasher
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
46 |
Courtney Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
47 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 581 | – | ||
48 |
Jennifer Gutman
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
49 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | +3.6% | SB | |
52 |
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brittany Scott
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
55 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
56 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
57 |
Emma Hussey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 537 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 542 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 531 | – | ||
61 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 528 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |
63 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 521 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
65 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 503 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 506 | – | ||
67 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
68 |
Madisyn Hendricks
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 478 | – | ||
69 |
Bailey LaPaugh
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
70 |
Brooke Calvin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
71 |
Clarice Miles
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
72 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
73 |
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
74 |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – |