Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Spires
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
2 |
Jaden Olson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 21 | ||
3 |
Tadzio Kurka
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 19 | ||
5 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 18 | ||
6 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 16.50 | ||
6 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 16.50 | PB | |
8 |
Brian Tabourot
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | ||
10 |
Nolan Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Reinart
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 10 | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Burke
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 10 | ||
13 |
Gavin Wicklander
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Jack Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Tylen Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 6 | ||
16 |
Connor Neils
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Mitch Amadei
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
20 |
Jake Russell
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ethan Ford
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 694 | PB | |
22 |
Jason McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 729 | ||
23 |
Richard Heller
HPAC
|
HPAC | 633 | PB | |
24 |
Shane Rozeboom
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 615 | ||
25 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 704 | PB | |
26 |
Owen Powell
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 600 | ||
27 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 635 | ||
28 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 634 | ||
29 |
Charlie Koebele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 617 | PB | |
30 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 729 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Zachary Koffman
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 599 | ||
32 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 683 | ||
33 |
Ben Bouchard
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 624 | ||
34 |
Henry Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 571 | ||
35 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 565 | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 651 | ||
37 |
AJ Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 650 | ||
38 |
Dominic Yoder
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 645 | PB | |
39 |
Benson Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 583 | ||
40 |
Zach Kolker
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 523 |