1
|
Brigid Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
20
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Taylor Korte
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
17
|
-0.5%
|
|
3
|
Taylor Norwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics
|
|
16
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Kendall Kitahara
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Abbey Owenby
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
14
|
-1.0%
|
|
6
|
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Haley Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
11
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
9
|
Ashton Amerman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
9
|
-0.2%
|
|
10
|
Megan McSalley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
7
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
11
|
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
6
|
-2.3%
|
|
12
|
Katie Cully
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club
|
|
5
|
+3.3%
|
SB
|
13
|
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Claire Brouillet
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
3
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
15
|
Kelen McDaniels
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Catie Schimmelpfenning
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
19
|
Alexa Kouvelis
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
20
|
Laney Thomas
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
21
|
Allison Streb
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
22
|
Alex Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
23
|
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Maud Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kaitlyn Ross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
27
|
Kaila Fennell
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Megan Todd
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Emily Graham
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Vanessa Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Anna Peterson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emily Reuwer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Emerson Brazile
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+7.9%
|
PB
|
35
|
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brie Pearce
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
37
|
Michaela Bach
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Claire Landman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Reilly Hayes
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Allie Hickenbotham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Jess Garcia
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
42
|
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
43
|
Helen Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lindsey Bruce
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Karoline Lauritzen
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Tatum Schieber
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Drew Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lauren Bell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Claire Kern
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Katie Mueller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Maggie Neil
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Skylar Stafford
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Carson Layton
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
54
|
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Brianna Veselik
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Charlotte Marshall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Lucy Martin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ellie Marshall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hana Collins
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shannon Gerspach
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amanda O'Bryan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aly Theroux
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lauren Cecchini
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kayleigh Hester
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiley Vandevier
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|