Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

Speedo Winter Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 06–08, 2012
  • SCY
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 ROBERT BANTLEY Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 6.00 857 PB
12 Jason McCormick Fla Aquatics logo 5.00 834 +0.1% PB
13 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logo 4.00 847
14 Harrison Pierce Tide Swim Team logo 3.00 851 PB
15 Vinny Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo 2.00 813 PB
16 Jack Carey NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1.00 789 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Santo Condorelli Bolles School Sharks logo 925 -0.7%
2 Dylan Carter Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 926
3 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 916 -0.9%
4 David Morgan Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 870
4 Brett Ringgold North Texas Nada logo 870
6 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 838 +0.3% PB
7 Julian Mackrel Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 859 PB
8 Wesley Olmsted High Tide Aquatics logo 881 PB
9 Daryl Turner Aces Swim Club logo 848
10 Jason McCormick Fla Aquatics logo 821 -0.5%
11 ROBERT BANTLEY Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 840 PB
12 Vinny Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logo 833 PB
13 Harrison Pierce Tide Swim Team logo 860 PB
15 Garrett Hills Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 821 PB
16 Jack Carey NEW YORK SHARKS logo 798 PB
18 Nicholas Bigot North Bay Aquatics logo 808 PB
19 Alexander Gray Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 785
20 Nicholas Thorne Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 800 PB
21 julian jacobs Yucaipa Swim Team logo 799
22 Mark Belanger Firestone Akron logo 775
25 Christian Caveness Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 792 PB
26 Dusan Vukobrat The Woodlands Swim Team logo 769
27 Philip Perdue Greenville Swim Club logo 819 +2.9% PB
28 Tucker Wells Phoenix Swim Club logo 764
29 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 911 PB
30 Travis Johns Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 783
31 Ryan Peters Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 781 -0.2%
31 Kyle White Cheyenne Swim Club logo 811 PB
33 Chase Bublitz Chinook Aquatic Club logo 781 PB
34 Tommy Thach KING logo 808 PB
35 Joshua Clothier Lakeside (TX) logo 750
36 Mackenzie Ponting Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 771
36 Emiro Goossen Bolles School Sharks logo 771 -1.2%
38 Lucas Popp Wichita Swim Club logo 747
39 Christopher Hearl Kansas City Blazers logo 767
40 Eric Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 745 PB
41 Nathaniel Dacruz Tide Swim Team logo 794 PB
41 Bradley Dorsey Phoenix Swim Club logo 764 -0.5%
43 Jonathan Marsh Verona Aquatic Club logo 793
43 Declan Andrew Beach Cities Swimming logo 741
45 Daniel Klotz Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 761 PB
45 Scott Johnson Marlins of Raleigh logo 761 PB
47 NATHAN SMITH Collegiate Aquatics logo 757
47 Jesse Burnley Burkwood Aquatic logo 757
49 Quinn Poti Blue Dolfins logo 756 -0.9%
50 Corey John Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 784
51 Dillon Williams Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 753
52 Peter Georgiadis Bolles School Sharks logo 782 -2.9%
53 Kyle Whieldon Lakeside (TX) logo 750
53 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logo 780
55 Brian Habacivch Lakeside (KY) logo 748
55 Grigory Tarasevich Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 748
57 Liam Egan Crimson Aquatics logo 775 PB
58 Aaron Greenberg Edina Swim Club logo 737
59 Jake Miller Redbird Swim Club logo 765
60 Ian Gordon YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 733
61 Cooper Burrill Santa Clara Swim Club logo 811 PB
62 Joao Steiner Bolles School Sharks logo 704 -2.2%
63 Naresh Naik Chesapeake Swim Club logo 717
64 Robert Borowicz Y-Spartaquatics logo 691
65 Aaron Sexton Lakeside (KY) logo 689
65 Justin Mehl Y-Spartaquatics logo 711 PB
68 Aaron Greene North Texas Nada logo 507
Joseph Schooling Bolles School Sharks logo NS
JJ Osborn Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Will Freeman Birmingham Swim League logo NS
Ryan Gordon Albany Starfish logo NS
Caleb Davies Heartland Swim Association logo NS