Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tim Cottam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +8.5% | SB | |
15 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 895 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 863 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 849 | – | ||
20 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 859 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 877 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 809 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
ALEX Luh
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 827 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 913 | – | ||
2 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 968 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Duderstadt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 889 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 937 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 864 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 888 | – | ||
8 |
Tim Cottam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 860 | – | ||
9 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 883 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hatanaka
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 877 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marlin Brutkiewicz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 877 | +8.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 909 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 909 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 908 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 907 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 871 | – | PB | |
17 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 867 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 840 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Cobleigh
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
20 |
Marijn Van Zundert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 838 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 896 | – | ||
22 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 860 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
ALEX Luh
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 854 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Payne
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 848 | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 876 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 874 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Lohman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 838 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Panchak
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 870 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Kang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Sande
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 829 | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 804 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Goss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 828 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Harrison Thai
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 823 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Andrew
Team Andrew Indie Swimming
|
Team Andrew Indie Swimming | 1040 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 855 | – | PB | |
38 |
Geoffrey Carter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 794 | +5.6% | PB | |
38 |
Julian Mackrel
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 818 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 792 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Zachary Yong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 815 | +3.7% | SB | |
41 |
Ben Spinek
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 790 | – | ||
41 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 850 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 846 | – | PB | |
45 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 941 | – | ||
46 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 807 | – | ||
47 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 806 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 806 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 805 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Dustin Tynes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 839 | +6.7% | SB | |
51 |
Rolland Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 803 | +3.5% | SB | |
52 |
Austin Hirstein
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Wen
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 799 | – | ||
54 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 798 | +5.5% | SB | |
54 |
Benjamin Albert
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 773 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rawley Davis
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 827 | – | ||
57 |
Chad Lejeune
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
58 |
Simon Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 825 | +4.5% | PB | |
59 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 788 | +2.6% | SB | |
60 |
Zach Knoche
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 787 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Hayden Corley
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
62 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 786 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Aaron Greenberg
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
63 |
Kyle White
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | 821 | – | ||
63 |
JORDAN Hurwitz
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 761 | – | ||
67 |
Matt Ankerholz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 784 | -3.5% | ||
68 |
Chris Abdelmalak
TSM
|
TSM | 783 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 815 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Max Tremain
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 780 | +4.3% | PB | |
71 |
Abel Kim
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 815 | +5.8% | PB | |
73 |
Aaron Sexton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 754 | – | ||
74 |
Zachary Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 812 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
76 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 773 | – | PB | |
78 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 742 | +3.1% | SB | |
79 |
Ryan Frayne
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kevin M. Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 823 | -1.4% | ||
81 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
82 |
James Delgado
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 753 | – | PB | |
83 |
Christian Kubo
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 752 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Andrew Wojcik
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 783 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 740 | -3.4% | ||
85 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 775 | – | ||
87 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 739 | – | ||
88 |
Nikolaus Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 739 | – | PB | |
89 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 863 | – | PB | |
90 |
Evan Schmitzberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
91 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 728 | -0.8% | ||
92 |
Conner Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
93 |
Nick Landi
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 704 | +3.4% | SB | |
94 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 693 | – | ||
95 |
Kyle Doss
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
96 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 804 | -0.8% | ||
97 |
Benjamin Walker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 709 | – | ||
– |
Destin Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |