Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pace Clark
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Terry Li
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 843 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 838 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Anderson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 834 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ronnie Bolden
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 828 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 832 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 812 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Simpson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 797 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 932 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Schooling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 918 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Pace Clark
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 886 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Will Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 881 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 907 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Quallen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 862 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 860 | – | PB | |
9 |
Terry Li
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 858 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wesley Olmsted
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 881 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Max Irwin
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 847 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 870 | – | ||
14 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 836 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harrison Pierce
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 862 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chatham Dobbs
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 862 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 830 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ronnie Bolden
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 823 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Greene
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 823 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
William Anderson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 820 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 814 | – | ||
22 |
Chase Bublitz
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 818 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nickolaus Orf
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 817 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kyle Simpson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 812 | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 844 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 813 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Caveness
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 811 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 808 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Dale
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
31 |
Erik Biernat
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 803 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 800 | – | PB | |
33 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
34 |
Yu-bin Kim
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
35 |
Reece Boyd
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 790 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 795 | +1.3% | SB | |
37 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 794 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
39 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 943 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 786 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Joey Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Hearl
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 789 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Schultz
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 782 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Dylan Payne
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 786 | – | ||
44 |
Drew May
METS
|
METS | 786 | – | ||
46 |
Julian Mackrel
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 785 | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Javier Lopez
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
48 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 779 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hennessey Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 783 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Nate Dacruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 811 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mitchell Foster
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 779 | – | PB | |
54 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 929 | – | PB | |
55 |
Luke Kaliszak
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 777 | +2.7% | SB | |
56 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexander Toetz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 769 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Bitara
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
59 |
Austin Doss
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
60 |
Cody Tanabe
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 764 | – | ||
61 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 767 | – | ||
61 |
Ted Steinkamp
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Cole-Goins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 765 | – | PB | |
64 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 759 | – | ||
64 |
Thomas Cooper
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 792 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jonathan Marsh
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 789 | +3.9% | SB | |
67 |
Michael Andrew
Team Andrew Indie Swimming
|
Team Andrew Indie Swimming | 1014 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Hendricks
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | – | ||
69 |
Ethan Young
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 906 | +5.1% | PB | |
70 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 754 | +1.5% | SB | |
71 |
Monty Randall
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 748 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
74 |
Blair Simpkins
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
75 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
76 |
Brian Habacivch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 741 | – | ||
77 |
Matt McPheters
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 738 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brad Oberg
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
79 |
Christopher Nolan
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 762 | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
81 |
Eric Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
82 |
Kyle Doss
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
83 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 746 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 711 | – | ||
85 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 743 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Rawley Davis
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
87 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jason Rodriguez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 740 | +4.7% | SB | |
89 |
Jack Henry Oberto Oberto
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 711 | +3.3% | SB | |
90 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 726 | -3.1% | ||
91 |
Michael White
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
92 |
Chase Davis
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 595 | – | ||
– |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan King
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam McHugh
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Davis
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Stumph
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Charles
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |