Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Sargent
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 744 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Emma Mcelrath
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 633 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 637 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Dixon
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 556 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
7 |
Isabel Bushway
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 570 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noelle Staso
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
9 |
Clare Stansbury
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 517 | – | ||
10 |
Alexis Falvo
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 501 | – | ||
11 |
Taryn Wisner
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Mosca
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 470 | – | ||
14 |
Ashlynn Gilfillan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 465 | – | ||
15 |
Belen Marriaga
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 500 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Conforti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 438 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Kramer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 432 | – | ||
18 |
Summer Pierce
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Fenn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
20 |
Serafina Viola
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Katie Ringhoff
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Mosca
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
23 |
Stephanie Erickson
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 417 | – | ||
24 |
Beca Piascik
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 399 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sadie Wallis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 475 | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
26 |
Caitlyn Longway
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 449 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenna Mattson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 389 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Nowicki
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
30 |
Erin Wadsworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kylie George
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 381 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Foster
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 363 | – | ||
33 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 370 | – | ||
34 |
Maria Nenadic
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
35 |
Maddy Chapin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
36 |
Taylor Dontino
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 338 | – | ||
37 |
Kim MacDonald
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 405 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gabrielle Shuron
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Buzash
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 338 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Bigge
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 311 | – | ||
41 |
Haley Bridge
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
42 |
Madi Moore
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
43 |
Margaret Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 349 | – | ||
44 |
Sydney Christensen
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Holman
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 309 | – | PB | |
46 |
Emma Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 289 | – | ||
47 |
Meghan Depew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 338 | – | ||
48 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
49 |
Isabelle Winseman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | – | ||
50 |
Erin Behrens
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 329 | – | ||
51 |
Angela McCauley
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 273 | – | ||
52 |
Taylor Christensen
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 282 | – | PB | |
53 |
Aberdeen Dinius
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 268 | – | ||
54 |
Anna Docteur
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 265 | – | ||
55 |
Lindsay Carlson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 311 | – | PB | |
56 |
Sabrielle McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 311 | – | ||
57 |
Jazmin Rendon
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 258 | – | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 305 | – | ||
59 |
Roni Nelson
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 318 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Cassella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 258 | – | ||
61 |
Chloe Derosia
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 286 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sarah Harter
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 232 | – | ||
63 |
Malerie Muratori
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 243 | – | ||
64 |
Kennedy Wilson
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 238 | – | ||
65 |
Catrin Miskewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 219 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Lauren Sposili
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 266 | – | ||
67 |
Sara Heaton
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 212 | – | ||
68 |
Katelyn Wendt
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 276 | – | ||
69 |
Evelyn Bushway
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 381 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elaine Atanasova
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 237 | – | ||
71 |
Anne Hildreth
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 237 | – | ||
72 |
Laura Sarkisian
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 236 | – | ||
73 |
Abbey Gittschau
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 202 | – | ||
74 |
Lillie Bushway
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 362 | – | PB | |
75 |
Grace Femano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
76 |
Syd Murinka
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 228 | – | ||
77 |
Gabi Ficano
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 173 | – | ||
78 |
Sarah Nappi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 214 | – | ||
79 |
Kayleigh Dearstyne-hulin
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 168 | – | ||
80 |
Olivia Hampson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 228 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emma Doughty
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 221 | – | ||
82 |
Katie Shoen
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 212 | – | ||
83 |
Hannah Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 156 | – | ||
84 |
Liz Smith
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 309 | – | ||
85 |
Jordan Jensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 199 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kylie Nowicki
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
87 |
Natalie Lyons
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 167 | – | ||
88 |
Savvy Scoons
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 174 | – | PB | |
89 |
Shannon Wheeler
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 105 | – | ||
90 |
Adina Kligerman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 156 | – | PB | |
91 |
Oivia Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 107 | – | ||
92 |
Erin Sweeney
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 148 | – | ||
93 |
BJ Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 96 | – | ||
94 |
Julia Atkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 134 | – | ||
95 |
Kate Dunn
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 91 | – | ||
96 |
Chloe Engin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 98 | – | ||
97 |
Kailey Smith
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 48 | – | ||
98 |
Lindsay Jennings
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 48 | – | ||
99 |
Maggie Smith
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 167 | – | ||
100 |
Hailey Sikora
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 43 | – | ||
101 |
Hope Spencer
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 71 | – | ||
102 |
Nikki Nesci
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 61 | – | ||
103 |
Emily DePietro
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 50 | – | ||
104 |
Morgan Durr
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 49 | – | ||
105 |
Monique Szczepanski
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
106 |
Alyssa Nicita
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 37 | – | ||
107 |
Jessie Triller
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 12 | – | ||
108 |
Jude Ryan
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
109 |
Olivia Mittan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
110 |
Sarah Jones
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
111 |
Katya Zampini
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maggie Triller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marah Bowman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Brennen
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline McGraw
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |