Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 525 | – | ||
3 |
Macauley Kolonko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | PB | |
4 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 616 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Ludemann
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 429 | – | ||
7 |
Dan Sausto
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 409 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Wu
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 575 | – | ||
9 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 366 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Bardin
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 415 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Geci
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 465 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 361 | – | ||
14 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 459 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Michael Ardito
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 363 | – | ||
16 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 444 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 390 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 370 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leon Lufkin
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eli Feret
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
22 |
Tom Knack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 319 | – | ||
23 |
Gabe Rivers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Dennis
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 244 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Binsfeld
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 341 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 465 | – | PB | |
27 |
Colby Riexinger
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 303 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 430 | – | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 266 | – | PB | |
31 |
C. J. Borowiec
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 249 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 245 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Zheng
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 228 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mitch DiFante
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | 360 | – | PB | |
35 |
Xavier Silaika
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 333 | – | PB | |
36 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 110 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rafael Kowal
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 325 | – | ||
38 |
Kristopher McCabe
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 128 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 301 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nick Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 205 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 288 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Fisk
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 79 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 216 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 71 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Burke
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 188 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maxwell McKillop
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 93 | – | ||
49 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 90 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tyler Kuty
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Scout Santoro
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 138 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Kilburn
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 124 | – | ||
53 |
JJ Parrilla Salgado
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 19 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nolan Hyman
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
55 |
Paul Oruya
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Brusic
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Athari
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Aidan Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 142 | – | PB | |
60 |
Renat Urazgildiiev
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Massa
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Jack Olsian
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
65 |
Seamus Gavigan
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Ethan Boehmer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |