1
|
Paige Madden
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Peyton Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Heidi Schellin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ashlynn Weissgerber
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Celine Coleman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Caitlin Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Jessica Blanchard
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
10
|
Grace Sill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
AnnaJordan Luth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jenna Luth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Grace Menzies
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Catherine Petruska
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Gabrielle Taylor
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Rachel Corie
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Lexie Dejesus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Cait Chandler
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Parker Brandt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Amber Koch
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Marina Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Kathleen McMackin
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Emily Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Phoebe Hemmerling
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Catherine Passarelli
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Susannah Frith
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Abbey Barr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Rachel Suhs
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sammy Harris
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kristina Jacques
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Caroline Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Rebecca Holliman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Melissa Pesacreta
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ashley Mayes
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Genna Hoitt
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Brady
B.E.S.T.
|
B.E.S.T.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|