Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julio Suarez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Waltsgott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jared Shanks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Kenan Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rylan Jurgens
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
James Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Thomas Young
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Calvin Bylinowski
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Dekle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Ignacio Salas
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Alonzo Javier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Eli Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +1.7% | SB | |
22 |
Ben Hemming
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Tanner Craig
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Maxwell Floyd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Schwab
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -6.2% | ||
27 |
Andrew Fouty
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Aaron Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Terry
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Connor Tillman
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Chris Worthen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Matthew Hartless
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Makaio Bautista
Pny
|
Pny | – | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Jacob Thornton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Fox
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Ian Ballenger
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Aramis Hoffmann
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +9.3% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Shaw
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Bryce Tatum
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | -1.8% | ||
42 |
Trevor Hemming
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Anthony Penzone
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Logan Gonzales
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Joshua Shaw
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
Samuel Tedder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |