Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joe Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Santiago Zabala
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Hellier
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Goins
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
13 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Bullis
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
MATTHEW OWINGS
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Palenapa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Brennan Bush
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eli Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Ravid
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mason Holtcamp
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Adamski
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Ignacio Leon
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% | ||
30 |
Joseph Reosti
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
– |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | NS | – | – |