Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frito Neidigh
Auburn
|
Auburn | 777 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Thatcher
Auburn
|
Auburn | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 732 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 725 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Erin Falconer
Auburn
|
Auburn | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 690 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Stephanie Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 676 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Kate Sullivan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 676 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Taylor Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 655 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Lauren Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 624 | – | ||
13 |
Kami Pankratz
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryn Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 598 | – | ||
15 |
Chase Lahr
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 529 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 503 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Sasha Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 501 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Rita Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 471 | – | ||
20 |
Katlyn Ayers
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sara Jones
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
22 |
Kimberly Large
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club
|
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
23 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
24 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
26 |
Maddy Thomas
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 355 | – | ||
27 |
Parker Slawson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 193 | – |