Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 546 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Kylie Cutcher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 529 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mary Kate Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Davenport
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 493 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 482 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Catchpole
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 478 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 572 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Kylie Cutcher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 528 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 508 | – | PB | |
4 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Davenport
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mary Kate Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Catchpole
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
9 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 460 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
11 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 456 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Corinne Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Morris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
JOSEPHINE Conley
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 406 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tori Beth Sullivan
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
17 |
Maddy Thomas
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 388 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Walker
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 366 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Cox
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 337 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ash Pucci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 327 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Kenzie Welch
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 324 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Miah Lee
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 311 | +2.3% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Burnett
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
26 |
Sarah Owens
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
27 |
Erin Chippeaux
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 250 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Parker Slawson
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
29 |
Raja Farmer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 180 | – | ||
30 |
Mallory Marisko
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 164 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Autumn Stewart
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 115 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Bailey Moye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patton Mebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |