Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Gobel
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Connor Cochran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Fay
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hicks
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Clark
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Pittman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Ben Hemming
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Manas Pandey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Poole
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Cannon Hutchens
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Matthew Copes
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kai Allred
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
A. P. Daigle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Thornton
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Alex Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
– |
Sam Laggan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
William Jameson
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 9 | ||
2 |
Noah Greer
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 7 | ||
– |
Tulio Figarola
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | NS | – |