Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlynn Weissgerber
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Mary Beth Baker
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 7 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Heidi Schellin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Tori Bindi
Club Sailfish Swimming
|
Club Sailfish Swimming | 4 | -16.5% | ||
6 |
Meghan Doyle
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Rachel Suhs
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ramsey Shane
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Cali Fillmer
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | – | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Rachel Arnold
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Caroline Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
KK Karmeris
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Parker Brandt
Club Sailfish Swimming
|
Club Sailfish Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Emily Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Bradley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Marina Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Georgia Smith
Pny
|
Pny | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Shane
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Haley Chae
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
21 |
Megan Short
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Quinlan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Robbins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Bozeman
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Davis
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Kayla Payne
Pny
|
Pny | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Katie Gilbert
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Monet Mendez
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Reynolds
Club Sailfish Swimming
|
Club Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Monroe
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Messick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |