1
|
Margaret Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Maria Reed
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
7
|
+9.0%
|
SB
|
3
|
Brooke Ferrara
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
-5.8%
|
|
4
|
Karisa Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Allysa Muraskin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Peyton Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Tatiana Oberley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Mary Katherine Stewart
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Simone Digby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Jessie Everett
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
11
|
Emily Hotinger
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Ashlynn Weissgerber
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
13
|
Nicole Harder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Elizabeth Moore
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Abigail Tankersley
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
AnnaJordan Luth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Grace Menzies
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kristen Hooten
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jenna Luth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Tiffany Taylor
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Audra Zumbach
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Ramsey Shane
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sarah Pemberton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lauren Benson
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Caroline Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emily Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jessica Zumbach
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Alex Groeneveld
Pac
|
Pac
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Samantha Burke
Pac
|
Pac
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Heidi Schellin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Sczesny
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|