Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nevada Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Ren
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Griffin Egolf
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brett Sasser
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | -7.6% | ||
9 |
Peter Means
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
10 |
Walker Parra
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Cason Forst
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Hubbard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Liam Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
2 |
David Lin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Ali Fareed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | ||
6 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | ||
10 |
Jayson Tran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Sigley
Pny
|
Pny | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Birthright
Pny
|
Pny | 3 | – | ||
7 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Mason Slaughter
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – |