Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Duderstadt
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Borgert
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chase Gutknecht
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Thoman
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Wojcik
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marco Leo
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Wheeler
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jason Tillotson
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | JR | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rip Lyster
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | FR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thompson Marston
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Manuel Lopez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Parramore
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jack Tona
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | – | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eddie Zacka
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Quillen
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Duderstadt
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 142 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Borgert
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chase Gutknecht
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Thoman
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 130 | – | ||
5 |
Marco Leo
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Tillotson
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Wojcik
Sebastian River
|
Sebastian River | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Wheeler
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 117 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | JR | 115 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Rip Lyster
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | FR | 114 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Tona
Booker T Washington
|
Booker T Washington | – | 113 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Parramore
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eddie Zacka
Estero
|
Estero | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
13 |
Manuel Lopez
Belen Jesuit
|
Belen Jesuit | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thompson Marston
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josh Quillen
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Quillen
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Sellers
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Pavlock
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 107 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Graves
Spoto
|
Spoto | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Luo
King
|
King | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lukael Hardan
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anthony Stephens
Lawton Chiles
|
Lawton Chiles | JR | 93 | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Yin
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 91 | – | PB |