Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
McKenna Debever
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Ware
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Clara Smiddy
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | JR | 15 | ||
5 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Siwan Thomas-Howells
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 13 | ||
7 |
Corinne Priest
Fernandina Beach
|
Fernandina Beach | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Grandview Preparatory
|
Grandview Preparatory | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Oak Hall
|
Oak Hall | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sivan Fraiman
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Little
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | FR | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Laine Morgan
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenna Debever
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 149 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Ware
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 144 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 144 | – | ||
4 |
Siwan Thomas-Howells
Bolles
|
Bolles | SO | 143 | – | ||
5 |
Clara Smiddy
South Florida HEAT
|
South Florida HEAT | JR | 142 | – | ||
6 |
Corinne Priest
Fernandina Beach
|
Fernandina Beach | SR | 140 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Nava
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | SO | 139 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrews
|
Saint Andrews | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Hodgson
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 131 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Oak Hall
|
Oak Hall | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles
|
Bolles | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
12 |
Laine Morgan
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 126 | – | ||
13 |
Skye Carey
Satellite
|
Satellite | JR | 125 | – | ||
14 |
Meredith Little
Shorecrest Prep
|
Shorecrest Prep | FR | 119 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sivan Fraiman
Posnack Hebrew Day School
|
Posnack Hebrew Day School | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Grandview Preparatory
|
Grandview Preparatory | JR | 119 | – | ||
17 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Prep
|
Berkeley Prep | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amy Creech
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annie Valls
Ransom Everglades
|
Ransom Everglades | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Digulla
Cocoa Beach
|
Cocoa Beach | SR | 110 | – | ||
20 |
Nicole Ochoa
Immaculata
|
Immaculata | JR | 110 | – | ||
22 |
Camille Carlsen
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
23 |
Viktoria Lien
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 109 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elise Wood
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 104 | – | PB |