Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helen Grossman
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Conway
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 7 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Linnea Lemerise
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Manning
MD
|
MD | 5 | +13.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Spinelli
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kamryn Stecyk
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Catherine Pollack
MD
|
MD | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Gouger
MD
|
MD | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kelsy Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +14.9% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Morel
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Holland Nievergelt
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Whitney
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
13 |
Erica Silverman
Metro
|
Metro | – | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Georgia DaCruz
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dorit Song
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Paris Krug
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
18 |
Annmarie Picinich
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Kosten
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Brindi Griffin
MD
|
MD | – | – | ||
21 |
Carrie Heilbrun
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Livia Molinaro
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Sophia Chen
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Lange
Metro
|
Metro | – | – | ||
25 |
Alexus Merkert
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Tatum Lawson
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Reed
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Lauren Blackwell
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Megan Motter
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Henry
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Meredith EASTERLING
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
32 |
Hollie Hopf
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Andi Way
MD
|
MD | – | – | ||
34 |
Eliya Harnood
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Avery Hoelting
MD
|
MD | – | – | ||
36 |
Brianna Romaine
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Robyn Dryer
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Irene Park
Metro
|
Metro | – | +10.1% | PB | |
39 |
Cara Persico
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Alli Kopas
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -4.6% | ||
41 |
Desi Hilton
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Julia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Kata Kylliainen
MD
|
MD | – | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Emily Erard-Stone
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Emily Fanning
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Mckensie Meyer
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | NS | – | – |