Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tara Kirk
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Hardy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Megan Jendrick
KING
|
KING | 16 | ||
4 |
Rebecca Soni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Ertter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | ||
6 |
Caroline Bruce
Stanford
|
Stanford | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Tinnon
Texas
|
Texas | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Erin Briskie
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
KERI HEHN
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Embick
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Sieper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Alexi Spann
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Stephanie Gabert
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Felicia Castaneda
Oregon State
|
Oregon State | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lisa Andrade
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 755 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 754 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Michelle MCKEEHAN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Roberts
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 742 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 738 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Maryann Boosalis
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Colleen Haase
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Alexandra Ellis
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 733 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tara Kirk
PASA
|
PASA | 930 | – | ||
2 |
Jessica Hardy
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 928 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Jendrick
KING
|
KING | 911 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Soni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 868 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Ertter
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 861 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Bruce
Stanford
|
Stanford | 849 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Tinnon
Texas
|
Texas | 814 | – | ||
8 |
Erin Briskie
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 797 | – | ||
9 |
Alicia Jensen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 795 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jessica Embick
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexi Spann
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 786 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Erin Sieper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | – | PB | |
13 |
KERI HEHN
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 777 | – | ||
14 |
Stephanie Gabert
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 775 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lisa Andrade
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
16 |
Felicia Castaneda
Oregon State
|
Oregon State | 754 | – | ||
17 |
Mhyria Miller
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 753 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alison Clemens
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 748 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Colleen Haase
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kerry Kraemer
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 745 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Michelle MCKEEHAN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emily Roberts
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Ellis
Blue Fins Swim Team
|
Blue Fins Swim Team | 739 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Maryann Boosalis
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 737 | – | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Bruce
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
26 |
Justine Mueller
Michigan
|
Michigan | 728 | – | ||
27 |
Missy McIntyre
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
28 |
Kelly McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 724 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Heidi Schmitt
Arizona State
|
Arizona State | 714 | – | ||
30 |
Hailey De Golia
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 713 | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Evans
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leah Pierce
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
33 |
Aubra Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kristina Sieper
USC
|
USC | 699 | – | ||
35 |
Jen Cook
Gaucho Aquatics
|
Gaucho Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
36 |
Jennifer Lavers
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 695 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 693 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Margaret Doolittle
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Lindsey Russenberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
40 |
Colleen Schweitzer
HRA
|
HRA | 685 | – | ||
41 |
Bridget McCoy
Minnesota
|
Minnesota | 682 | – | ||
42 |
Mallory Dietrich
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
43 |
Courtney Kilkuts
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 667 | – | ||
44 |
Lindsay Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 653 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Jessica Buchanan
Washington - ELIMINATED
|
Washington - ELIMINATED | 621 | – | ||
– |
Jaime Crowley
Central Connecticut
|
Central Connecticut | – | – | ||
– |
Amalia Sarnecki
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | NS | – | – |