Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gideon Louw
Indian River
|
Indian River | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Roberto Gomez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Raul Martinez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Munoz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Daniel Branca
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Lingard Miller
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Shea Taylor
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Reuck
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 11 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Breno Santos
Darton
|
Darton | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Gillespie
Darton
|
Darton | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Sauer
Erie
|
Erie | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Conner
Vincennes
|
Vincennes | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Nutting
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Aram Salehi
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Bernhardt
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Langworthy
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gideon Louw
Indian River
|
Indian River | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Roberto Gomez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 770 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Raul Martinez
Indian River
|
Indian River | 741 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Daniel Munoz
Indian River
|
Indian River | 713 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Daniel Branca
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 690 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Lingard Miller
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 646 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Shea Taylor
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 643 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Reuck
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 635 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Breno Santos
Darton
|
Darton | 605 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Sauer
Erie
|
Erie | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Gillespie
Darton
|
Darton | 586 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Conner
Vincennes
|
Vincennes | 568 | – | ||
13 |
Jesse Bernhardt
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 532 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aram Salehi
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 517 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Nutting
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 507 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Langworthy
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 492 | – | ||
17 |
Chad Snyder
SUNY-Delhi
|
SUNY-Delhi | 490 | – | ||
18 |
TJ Harrison
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 488 | – | ||
19 |
Adam Arnold
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 479 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Ulrich
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 475 | +9.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Minderlein
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 422 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Connolly
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Fraterman
Ocean County CC
|
Ocean County CC | 419 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Henderson
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 413 | – | ||
25 |
Brett Au
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 385 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Valvano
Alfred State
|
Alfred State | 374 | – | ||
27 |
Doug Nagowski
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 340 | – |