Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zeina Shanata
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Julie Richards
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Martha MARINO
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 8 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Courtney Martz
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Parrish
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Justine Scaccia
Eagle Harbor
|
Eagle Harbor | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kendra Norman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Krystal Kazemba
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Marsh
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Sale
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jenny Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Cristina Gilbert
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Cara Cruce
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Kelly Dean
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Klein
Aqua Crest Swimming
|
Aqua Crest Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Hooton
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | ||
17 |
Kristin Florio
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Daniel
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Michelle Klaiman
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jocelyn Congdon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
CRISTINA RICHTER
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Schlytter
Jacksonville Aquatics
|
Jacksonville Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Stephanie Branham
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
24 |
ERIN GREEN
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Kelly SCHULZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Samie Grogan
FFST
|
FFST | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Meg Toncheff
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Kaparos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Shoemaker
FFST
|
FFST | – | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Christian
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | – | – | ||
31 |
Meredith Bledsoe
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
32 |
Mary Clark
Jacksonville Aquatics
|
Jacksonville Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Ashley McDaniel
FFST
|
FFST | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Erin Grimes
Asca Swimming
|
Asca Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Stacey Huber
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Gianine Abdallah
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Yasmine Abdallah
Brunswick Y Swim Team
|
Brunswick Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Elise Catron
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Danielle Muren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Sammi Willis
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Megan O'Hara
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
42 |
Jena Reed
Eagle Harbor
|
Eagle Harbor | – | -3.3% | ||
43 |
Alaina Sips
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Aubrey Averette
Asca Swimming
|
Asca Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Jackie Davie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Lana Longhi
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team
|
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | – | – |