Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Wilcox
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Morris
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Gemmell
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josef Kinderwater
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dane Vanderkaay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Houchin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Rowe
Florida State
|
Florida State | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Wilcox
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Josef Kinderwater
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Gemmell
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Morris
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Rowe
Florida State
|
Florida State | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dane Vanderkaay
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Houchin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Klueh
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Joey Pedraza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Ryan
Scenic City Aquatic Club
|
Scenic City Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Freeman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tom Koucheravy
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 3 | +7.7% | SB | |
15 |
Vincent Donnelly
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Adam DeJong
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Trevor Scheid
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Robert Looney
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Hedlin
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
JP Arnold
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Taylor Smith
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Veazey
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
JK Koehler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
24 |
Nick Graves
Florida State
|
Florida State | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Stewart
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Arthur Frayler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
27 |
David Mosko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Logan Storie
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Will Dove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Sean Lane
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Deni Cullom
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Rimkus
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.7% | SB | |
35 |
Jon Daniec
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jim Robertson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Hinshaw
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Paul Nolle
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dylan Wolf
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
John Paul Gaylor
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
42 |
Adam Borchard
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jason Taylor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Kevin Coates
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Brock Redondo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.5% | SB | |
47 |
Isaac Howell
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | – | +2.4% | SB | |
47 |
James Fee
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Shane Coltharp
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
50 |
Shane Lichtenberg
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
Lucky Trafton
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Preston Wolter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Steven Brus
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Kane Radford
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.6% | SB | |
55 |
John Frutiger
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
56 |
Michael Flach
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Bart Ginocchio
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Bryan Michaels
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Burke Sims
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Matt Benecki
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
61 |
Adam Pennington
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Meyer
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Divan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |