Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt McLean
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Collins
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Otto Pagel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
J. D. Pinto
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Scott Madaras
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Lucas
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
John Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Chris Milliken
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Corvin
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 723 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zach INGOLD
KVAC
|
KVAC | 704 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 695 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
John Margherio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 694 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joey Kelly
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
22 |
Willy Brophy
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Criss
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Kubicek
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 645 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Collins
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt McLean
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 787 | – | PB | |
4 |
Otto Pagel
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Fletcher
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 747 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
J. D. Pinto
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
8 |
Scott Madaras
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 725 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
John Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Lucas
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Milliken
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Baker
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 709 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Wensel
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 708 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Corvin
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Margherio
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 689 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joey Kelly
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Criss
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 683 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zach INGOLD
KVAC
|
KVAC | 682 | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Kubicek
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
24 |
Willy Brophy
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Gleason
New York City Aquatic Club
|
New York City Aquatic Club | 680 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Dustin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 676 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robert Nichols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Hallock
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
29 |
James Martin
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 665 | – | ||
29 |
Ted Sukramani
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 665 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Covert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Tucker Gniewek
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 662 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alex Porter
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 662 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Kostelec
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 662 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mike Kaiserian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | – | ||
36 |
John Pretto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 661 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Ryan Smrekar
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Robert Spencer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
39 |
Chase Wittenauer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
40 |
Devin Bowers
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 654 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sterling Gell
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 654 | – | PB | |
42 |
connor mctaggart
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | 653 | – | PB | |
43 |
Christopher Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 652 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sean Sutherland
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Christian Gronbeck
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
46 |
Dan Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 649 | – | PB | |
47 |
Adam Carter
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 647 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Geoffrey Wright
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 647 | – | PB | |
49 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jorge Fortin
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 644 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sho Sugimoto
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 641 | +2.3% | SB | |
52 |
Edward Becker
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 641 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jacob Siar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 640 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ross Kahn
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
54 |
Mitch Phillips
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
56 |
Christopher Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
57 |
Drake Becksted
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
58 |
Richard McGraw
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
59 |
Sammy Schadt
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 636 | – | ||
60 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 635 | – | PB | |
61 |
Al Weik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | – | ||
62 |
John McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
63 |
Joey Girani
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 632 | – | ||
63 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Patrick O'Donovan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 630 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Kramer
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 629 | – | ||
67 |
Broderick Kelley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 629 | +3.7% | PB | |
68 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 628 | – | ||
69 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 628 | – | ||
70 |
Sam Cagenello
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 627 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ian Yext
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 627 | +4.4% | PB | |
72 |
Andrew Mazen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 624 | +5.1% | PB | |
73 |
Miles Molinaro
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 623 | +3.9% | PB | |
74 |
Michael Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
75 |
Travis Martinez
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 621 | – | ||
76 |
Sam Winters
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 620 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alex Rosen
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
78 |
Zack Wahl
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 618 | – | ||
79 |
Nick Ankosko
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 616 | +5.1% | PB | |
80 |
Lewis Witherow
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Andy Catlin
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
82 |
Austin Mizzell
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 614 | – | PB | |
83 |
Michael Lin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 614 | – | ||
84 |
Scott Heil
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
85 |
Yohancey Kingston
Nu-Finmen Swim Club
|
Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sam Wilshire
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 611 | +6.0% | PB | |
87 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
88 |
Cameron James
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 608 | +4.5% | PB | |
89 |
Robert Feasley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
90 |
Sidney Glass
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
91 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 604 | – | ||
91 |
Justin STEWART
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 604 | -1.8% | ||
93 |
Daniel Castellanos
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 603 | – | ||
94 |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 600 | -2.3% | ||
94 |
Andrew Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 600 | – | ||
96 |
Mark Newell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 599 | – | PB | |
97 |
Brett Borgognone
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
98 |
Ty Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 595 | – | ||
99 |
Cameron Hessler
Pomperaug
|
Pomperaug | 595 | – | ||
100 |
Joseph Glowacki
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
101 |
Mike Disco
Infinity Swim Club
|
Infinity Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
101 |
Michael Forgione
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 590 | – | ||
103 |
Zachary Eller
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
104 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
105 |
Anthony Termin
Team Termin
|
Team Termin | 578 | – | ||
106 |
Michael Abrams
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 578 | – | PB | |
107 |
Paul Garman
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 571 | – | ||
108 |
Jesse Lohrer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 566 | – | ||
109 |
Matt Smith
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
110 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 553 | – | PB | |
111 |
Louis Gabriele
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 543 | – | ||
112 |
Matt Fenn
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 500 | – | ||
– |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |