Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Knight
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Mizzell
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | – | ||
5 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
John Mendenhall
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Yacobacci
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Razavi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tim Rappold
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Chestnut
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
19 |
Fernando Rubio
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Michael DiMarco
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 649 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Baurle
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 626 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 597 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Seketa
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 591 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Knight
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Mizzell
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
4 |
KJ Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 697 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
John Mendenhall
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 687 | – | ||
7 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Razavi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 661 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Fisher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Yacobacci
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Rappold
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 635 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
18 |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 631 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Chestnut
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Fernando Rubio
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Baurle
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 625 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Michael DiMarco
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 620 | +8.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Seketa
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 614 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jason Haigh
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 610 | +3.1% | SB | |
27 |
Kenneth Pink
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 608 | – | ||
28 |
Kendrick McDonald
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 607 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Matt Goetz
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 604 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 600 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Hufnagel
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Masterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
33 |
Matt Mackowski
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 597 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 597 | – | ||
35 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 594 | – | PB | |
36 |
Seth Watlington
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 590 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 589 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | – | PB | |
39 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 575 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
JR Chansakul
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 574 | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
David Shen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 571 | – | PB | |
42 |
PJ Tully
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kent Bischoff
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Mazure
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jon Szakelyhidi
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 565 | +6.6% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 559 | – | ||
47 |
Ty Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 559 | – | ||
48 |
CJ Schaub
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Mayer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 558 | +5.6% | PB | |
50 |
Benjamin Ching
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 551 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Kevin Ling
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
52 |
Clifton Gordon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ted Sukramani
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 546 | +2.3% | SB | |
54 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 545 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ben Duva
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 541 | – | ||
56 |
Cameron James
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 539 | +5.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nick Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brandon Hopkins
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 535 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
60 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 531 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Kirk Czelewicz
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
62 |
Bohdan Martin
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 531 | – | ||
63 |
Kevin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 522 | – | PB | |
64 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 516 | +3.1% | SB | |
65 |
Jake Sangren
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 513 | – | ||
66 |
Patrick Park
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ian Delisio
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 511 | – | ||
67 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 511 | +3.9% | PB | |
69 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Meck
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
71 |
Elias Mloukhiyeh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 504 | – | ||
72 |
Ryan Westhafer
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
73 |
Michael Burns
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 497 | – | ||
74 |
Sean McManus
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 488 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Hinds
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 468 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
77 |
Louis Gabriele
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 459 | – | ||
78 |
Jack Collins
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 429 | – | ||
– |
Cameron Johnston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Mason
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yalim Okkan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |