Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Monroe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Lia Kunnapas
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jess Guro
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 16 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryann Kishbaugh
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hailey Hewitt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Hines
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Erica Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Smart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Victoria Cassidy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jackie Crawford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mary Kate Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Sneed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Monica Poleway
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Poore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dory Miller
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 690 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Charbeneau
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Marchese
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annie McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 672 | – | PB | |
21 |
Megan Bender
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tracy Dimond
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 660 | – | ||
23 |
Devin Henry
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 659 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 656 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Guro
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 762 | +7.4% | SB | |
2 |
Ryann Kishbaugh
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Monroe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Brittany Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hailey Hewitt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lia Kunnapas
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 725 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erica Derlath
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Hines
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 711 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Lauren Smart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | – | ||
11 |
Victoria Cassidy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 702 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mary Kate Boyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Taylor Sneed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 691 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
15 |
Monica Poleway
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 687 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jackie Crawford
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 673 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Poore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dory Miller
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Bender
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annie McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 657 | – | PB | |
21 |
Devin Henry
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Marchese
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 652 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 651 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tracy Dimond
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 650 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Charbeneau
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 645 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Sostarecz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
28 |
Alissa Leung
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 641 | – | PB | |
29 |
Megan Zarriello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Skroupa
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
31 |
Catherine Carr
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Erica Vitale
Thames Aquatic Club
|
Thames Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
33 |
Corinne Talhouk
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 630 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Andrea Shuba
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Laurel Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brynne Beneke
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
37 |
Jennifer Brennan
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rebecca Butler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 613 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Grim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caitlin Reilly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Rebecca Dugan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 610 | – | ||
42 |
Brittany Vogel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 607 | +3.0% | PB | |
42 |
Kristiana Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Lauren McCandless
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
45 |
Katelyn Rossick
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
46 |
Molly Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 601 | – | PB | |
47 |
Marlee Ehrlich
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 601 | – | ||
48 |
Carolyn Cohen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
49 |
Beth Newell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 598 | +6.1% | PB | |
50 |
Brynja Winnan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
51 |
Katie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 597 | – | PB | |
52 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 596 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Becky Flora
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
53 |
Taylor Zafir
Rutgers
|
Rutgers | 595 | – | ||
55 |
Sydney Golic
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 594 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Alyssa Hewitt
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Bradner
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 589 | – | PB | |
58 |
Coley Rhodes
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 588 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Pietrantonio
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
60 |
Ariel Bond
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 585 | – | PB | |
61 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Stephanie Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 570 | +1.9% | SB | |
63 |
Ellen Ramsey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 563 | – | ||
64 |
Emily LaVay
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 539 | -1.1% | ||
65 |
Allyson Long
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 536 | – |