Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Milliken
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Nick Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Prendergast
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Edward Becker
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Austin Criss
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 13 | PB | |
7 |
John Worster
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | ||
8 |
Mark Sarman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 6.50 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 6.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Madaras
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jonathan Buchanan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tom Koucheravy
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
18 |
John Pangal
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 677 | – | PB | |
19 |
bryan galan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 666 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jimmy Ross
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 656 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mark Tracy
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
24 |
Matt McKenney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 629 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Milliken
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nick Tremols
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Prendergast
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Sarman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
6 |
Austin Criss
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 692 | – | PB | |
7 |
Edward Becker
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 689 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Worster
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 686 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Buchanan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
10 |
Mike Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 680 | – | ||
11 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Scott Madaras
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 671 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jack Zierenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 670 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Charles Melesh
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Wolbert
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Tom Koucheravy
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
18 |
Danny Camozzo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
19 |
bryan galan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jimmy Ross
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mark Tracy
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Pangal
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 653 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 649 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Matt McKenney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Shawn Parkhurst
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Olin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 640 | – | PB | |
27 |
Paul Schafer
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 640 | +9.5% | PB | |
28 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 638 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Moessinger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Charriez
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 632 | – | ||
32 |
Shayne Buckley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 631 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Naumann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 629 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 628 | +5.2% | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Glenn
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 626 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Porter
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 624 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elias Homerin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 622 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 622 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Tang
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 617 | – | ||
40 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Geoffrey Morgan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
42 |
Clifton Gordon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Dustin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 612 | – | PB | |
44 |
Mark Newell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 612 | +9.3% | PB | |
45 |
Ian Yext
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 607 | – | ||
47 |
Erik Heinemann
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 606 | +7.2% | PB | |
48 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 606 | – | ||
49 |
Cameron Lucas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 598 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Cagenello
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 597 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 597 | – | PB | |
53 |
Nic Laffosse
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 586 | – | ||
54 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
55 |
George Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
55 |
Alex Hanson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 583 | – | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Trevor Leland
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 582 | +8.7% | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Glowacki
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 582 | +11.6% | PB | |
60 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 573 | – | ||
61 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
61 |
Eric Brothman
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
63 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 562 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matthew Tynan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +2.3% | PB | |
65 |
Richard Xue
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
66 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 559 | – | PB | |
67 |
Joey Selinger
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 558 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
john mackiewicz
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 558 | – | PB | |
69 |
Colin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 558 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kevin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 556 | – | ||
71 |
Chris Berloth
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 555 | – | ||
72 |
Colin Francesco
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 554 | – | PB | |
73 |
Eddie Jew
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 552 | +5.8% | PB | |
74 |
Jeffrey Capobianco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan YU
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 549 | – | ||
76 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 546 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Andrew Mazen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 543 | +3.6% | PB | |
78 |
Ross Kahn
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
79 |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | PB | |
80 |
Theodore Kuo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 531 | – | PB | |
81 |
Christopher Polsi
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
82 |
Matt Wahl
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 514 | – | ||
83 |
Matt Moessinger
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 509 | – | ||
84 |
Tyler Poling
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 507 | – | ||
85 |
Michael Wu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
86 |
Kendrick McDonald
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 483 | -2.2% | ||
87 |
Louis Gabriele
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 481 | – | ||
88 |
Kaz Takabayashi
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 466 | – | PB |