Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shayne Buckley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Koucheravy
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fernando Rubio
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Serge Gould
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Wade Satanik
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jake Baumgardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Hanson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 701 | PB | |
18 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 690 | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Ross
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 685 | ||
20 |
Patrick Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 683 | ||
21 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 680 | ||
22 |
Charlie Putnam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 668 | ||
23 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | PB | |
24 |
Richard Xue
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Healy
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shayne Buckley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tom Koucheravy
Mason Swim Team
|
Mason Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
4 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
5 |
Fernando Rubio
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 714 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Decker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Sullivan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 695 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Baumgardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Christian Yeager
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Serge Gould
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wade Satanik
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 689 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Connor
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 685 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew DeBlasio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 684 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Hanson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 683 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 683 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 681 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tommy O'Neill
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Olson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 671 | – | ||
21 |
Jimmy Ross
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 669 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Burns
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 668 | – | ||
23 |
James Crabb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
24 |
Danny McDermott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
25 |
Richard Xue
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Putnam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Davis
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Tang
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 660 | – | ||
29 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 659 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Carey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
31 |
Andy Brabson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 652 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Porter
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 647 | – | PB | |
34 |
Tim Rappold
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 647 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Spina
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
36 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Mayer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Erik Heinemann
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 643 | +5.7% | PB | |
39 |
Mike Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 643 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Clifton Gordon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Sharp
Green Terror Aquatic Club
|
Green Terror Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
42 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 640 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Goldstein
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 635 | – | ||
44 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mark Newell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
46 |
John Santoro
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 621 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 618 | – | ||
48 |
Greg Romanov
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 613 | – | ||
49 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
50 |
John Mendenhall
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 611 | – | ||
51 |
Jon Seiferth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian Welsh
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chris Yacobacci
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 606 | – | ||
54 |
Kent Bischoff
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 603 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cameron Lucas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
55 |
William Clendenin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Mike Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
58 |
Andrew Dillinger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 599 | – | PB | |
59 |
Colin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 598 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Hughes
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Poling
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 596 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Olin
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 592 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ross Kahn
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
64 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
65 |
Lucas Zelehowsky
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 589 | – | ||
66 |
Michael Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
67 |
Hans Roser
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 583 | – | PB | |
68 |
Philip Kang
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 582 | – | ||
69 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 582 | – | ||
70 |
Samuel Speroni
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
71 |
Matthew Tynan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
72 |
Kendrick McDonald
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 574 | +0.2% | SB | |
73 |
John Nord
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 571 | – | ||
74 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
76 |
Benjamin Gutmann
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 556 | – | ||
77 |
Kevin Bond
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 553 | – | ||
78 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 549 | -3.2% | ||
79 |
Timothy Landon
Central CT Aquat
|
Central CT Aquat | 535 | – | ||
– |
Evan Nicely
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Cipolla
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Buchanan
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Worster
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Gomez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |