1
|
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Marlee Ehrlich
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Molly Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Regan Kology
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
15
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
5
|
Lindsey Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Lauren Levy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Alex Charbeneau
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Kelly Trussell
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Amy Stelmaszyk
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Courtney Patterson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jordan Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
5
|
+1.5%
|
SB
|
13
|
Jen Bentley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
4
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
14
|
Alex Young
Penn State
|
Penn State
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Mary Cullen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Kellie Roedig
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Taylor Sostarecz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Molly Loftus
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Alexis Walley
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Katie Cutrell
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Wolfarth
Penn State
|
Penn State
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Sydney Modeas
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
24
|
Samantha SURFUS
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Grace Whitehouse
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kelsey Herbst
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Shannon Haberman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Marie Lucas
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Rebecca Butler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
30
|
Cassaundra Sorna
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Leah Furman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
32
|
Alexa Santis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Frances Warren
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gaby Charmont
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Elizabeth Tabor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
MEGAN SIVERLING
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sarah Kearns
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Isabel Shipman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lauren O'Kelly
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Ruth Speidel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
41
|
Becky Shaak
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|