Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 20 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Emro Williams
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lana Nguyen
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 12.50 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cheyenne Low
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | +3.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 2 | +5.3% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Neubert
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Casey Clark
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
18 |
Shannon Foreman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 763 | +3.9% | SB | |
19 |
Cora McKenzie
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
20 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 747 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 731 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 736 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Marissa Konicke
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rachel Moody
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adrienne Morrow
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 748 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Leah Pfitzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 744 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 788 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Kuettel
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 743 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 742 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Dooley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 707 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Rileigh Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 728 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kathryn Carson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 718 | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ice Limchantra
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 715 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 712 | +1.8% | SB | |
37 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 722 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ashley Wayman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 695 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jennifer Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 539 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Taylor Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Brandt
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 823 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Emro Williams
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 817 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lana Nguyen
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 811 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Millard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Mei Colby
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 799 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 795 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sam Sutton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 793 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 793 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Boyer
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 787 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Catriona Macgregor
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 797 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 793 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cheyenne Low
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 784 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Makayla Markey
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 778 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Schultz
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 773 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 781 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Neubert
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 769 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Melanie McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 751 | +5.3% | SB | |
18 |
Alex Lakota
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 741 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Katie Kosinski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 749 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Foreman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 738 | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Kathryn Eckhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | +4.6% | SB | |
22 |
Cora McKenzie
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
23 |
Casey Clark
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Marissa Konicke
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 775 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Molly Kuettel
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 735 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Dooley
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 735 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Bridget Boushka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 770 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 731 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Moody
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
33 |
Leah Pfitzer
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 716 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 715 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Maggie Taylor
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 726 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Alspaugh
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 714 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jordan Surhoff
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 711 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Lindsay Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 710 | +3.1% | SB | |
39 |
Harper Gillentine
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 717 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Adrienne Morrow
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 703 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Rileigh Thornton
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 700 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Kathryn Carson
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 699 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Derevyanik
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 696 | +1.8% | SB | |
44 |
Ashley Wayman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 693 | – | PB | |
45 |
Taylor Gregory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +2.9% | SB | |
46 |
Erin Yeager
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 690 | +2.5% | SB | |
47 |
Ali BLEASDELL
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Ice Limchantra
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Lillian Benwell
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 695 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 684 | +0.6% | SB | |
51 |
Elizabeth Ryan
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 689 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Michaela Hamrick
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 679 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Rayann Jaryszak
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Jennifer Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 677 | +3.0% | PB | |
55 |
Kelsey Evans
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Alicia Hale
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 673 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Elizabeth Jordana
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Madeline McMillan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 673 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Maya Owens
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 672 | +0.4% | SB | |
59 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 681 | +0.4% | SB | |
61 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 672 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Alina Gersib
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 670 | – | ||
63 |
Sarah Manning
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
63 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 680 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 665 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Kelsey Opiela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 664 | +6.6% | PB | |
67 |
Aley Shimel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 669 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Sarah Wehrmeister
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 665 | +3.9% | SB | |
68 |
Kristalyn McAfee
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 656 | +3.2% | SB | |
70 |
Hannah Middleton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 664 | +4.2% | PB | |
71 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 654 | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Alex Manasso
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
73 |
Jessica Schauwecker
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
74 |
Kenzie Murphy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 650 | – | PB | |
75 |
Avery Stackle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 661 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Claire Mahoney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 653 | +4.1% | SB | |
77 |
Courtney Connelly
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 642 | +3.4% | SB | |
78 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
79 |
Devon Dockery
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | – | PB | |
79 |
Keeley Vardeman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 684 | +1.8% | SB | |
81 |
Shanny Lin
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 637 | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Danielle Yoon
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 636 | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Molly Henson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 643 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Natasha Fung
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 642 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jozie Lowe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Meaghan Wisenbaker
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
87 |
Rebekah Porter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 629 | +3.6% | PB | |
88 |
Nikki Kaufmann
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 628 | +2.0% | PB | |
89 |
Jessica Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | -1.0% | ||
90 |
Elena Skaribas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 622 | +3.9% | PB | |
91 |
Laura Ramirez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 620 | – | ||
91 |
Leah Ortiz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Jenny Yu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
94 |
Taylor Bishop
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
95 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 628 | +0.6% | SB | |
96 |
Katherine Rowden
Quest Aquatics
|
Quest Aquatics | 623 | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Kayla Epting
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 614 | -5.4% | ||
98 |
Jordan Domeier
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | +2.2% | SB | |
98 |
Erika Stephenson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 621 | +3.0% | SB | |
100 |
Hanne Strash
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
101 |
Jean Dai
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 619 | – | PB | |
102 |
Maggie Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
103 |
Laney Recer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
104 |
Celeste Morgen
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
105 |
Hanna Brown
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
106 |
April McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 598 | -2.1% | ||
107 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 598 | -2.8% | ||
108 |
Kendall Hazleton
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 592 | -0.5% | ||
109 |
Catherine Wu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
110 |
Carla Gonzalez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
111 |
Lauren Day
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 587 | -0.1% | ||
112 |
Victoria Karker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 586 | +0.7% | SB | |
113 |
Matilde Castro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
114 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 568 | +0.7% | SB | |
115 |
Cameron Balkom
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 562 | +1.8% | SB | |
116 |
Reagan Nentwich
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 571 | +5.3% | PB | |
117 |
Karina Sell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 567 | +1.6% | PB | |
118 |
Caroline Korst
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
119 |
Franko Jonker
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 354 | -8.9% | ||
– |
Jordan Wheeler
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Tidwell
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |