Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kimmy Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Sloan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Yeager
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 4 | +6.0% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Manning
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Hlavacek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Manasso
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 689 | +5.6% | PB | |
20 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 683 | – | ||
21 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 745 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Conor Glenn
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
24 |
Madison Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 615 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 750 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 729 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Abbie Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 639 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Burt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 600 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Simone Stover
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 628 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 689 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Carly Leonard
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 626 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Shelby Sparacino
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 604 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Gibson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kimmy Phillips
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 790 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Sloan
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 759 | – | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Haley Herzberg
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 740 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 736 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Erin Yeager
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jessie Woolley-Macmath
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 735 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Audrey McMurry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 756 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 708 | – | ||
14 |
Annelyse Tullier
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 716 | +5.1% | SB | |
15 |
Natalie Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 707 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Lindsay Manning
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 687 | – | ||
17 |
Alyvia Beaudion
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 758 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Hlavacek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
20 |
Conor Glenn
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
21 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Mina Glenesk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 667 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Manasso
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 659 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abbie Porter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Manly
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 697 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madison Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Murski
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 639 | – | ||
30 |
Sutton Marvin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 683 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Burt
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Sedera Zbranak
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nina Gonzalez
West Texas Typho
|
West Texas Typho | 643 | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Hanson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 675 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Rachel Rodriguez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 703 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
37 |
Carly Leonard
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ella Bryan
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
39 |
Simone Stover
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 633 | – | ||
40 |
Ashley Ward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Michaela Teague
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 619 | +5.0% | SB | |
42 |
Shelby Sparacino
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 630 | – | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Savoy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 661 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Abigail Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 624 | +3.3% | PB | |
45 |
Laney Recer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kylie Ferguson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 624 | +1.4% | SB | |
47 |
Mabel Fowler
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 652 | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 648 | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Karker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
51 |
Nichole Donofrio
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 676 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maria Goode
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 614 | +4.1% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Nightingale
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 596 | +2.3% | SB | |
54 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 595 | – | ||
55 |
Hanna Brown
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 607 | +4.5% | PB | |
56 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 592 | – | ||
57 |
Deneen Carter-Brooks
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
58 |
Nikko Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 623 | +5.7% | PB | |
59 |
Clare Cushing
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 585 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Dylan Glenn
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
61 |
Kate Shomper
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 578 | +1.1% | SB | |
62 |
Caroline Florence
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 579 | +4.6% | PB | |
63 |
Taylor Brown
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 571 | – | PB | |
64 |
Allison Merecka
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 557 | – | ||
65 |
April McDonough
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 554 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Taylor Bishop
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 565 | +4.5% | PB | |
67 |
Samantha Hallier
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
68 |
Emily Vollmar
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 587 | -1.8% | ||
69 |
Lauren Peterson
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
70 |
Adrienne Morrow
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sarah McNair
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 540 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Rachel Morrow
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
73 |
Rachel Hobbins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 502 | – | ||
– |
Jayde Walz
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Flanigan
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dora Praczko
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin Sutton
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Stone
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colleen Lord
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Ortiz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |