Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Fangzhou Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Derick Harrington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Malave
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Miao
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Stone
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Romain Joubert
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Sun
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Saleem Najjar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Rudnik
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Preston Tran
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
24 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Nathan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Christopher McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Woodruff
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dash Leibold
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
29 |
Trey Silva
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -8.1% | ||
31 |
Timothy Ji
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Max Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -5.5% | ||
33 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sebas Morales
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonathan Palamattam
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Choi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Spencer Mandimutsira
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Nkengue Christie
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Guillermo Resendez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Tony Chen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Brady Litchfield
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Singer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Fraley
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafael Fente Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karl Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gideon Swan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Gianluca Picen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
12 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chude Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
16 |
James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
William Zuo
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Wilks Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -3.0% | ||
24 |
yassine Hussein
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Diego Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Victor Fente-Damers
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Henry Schattle
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +11.6% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Francesco Mirto
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Truett Borel
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Charlie Quick
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Stoof
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tanghao Fu
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – |