Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 788 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kiley Beall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
3 |
Amanda Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 708 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darby Goodwin
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 698 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Jordana
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Lupton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jasmine Williams
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shayne Gregson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 646 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Claire Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Buscher
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 633 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 626 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenny Yu
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 602 | -7.6% | ||
15 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
– |
Julie Litver
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Claire Rasmus
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 628 | ||
18 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 575 | ||
19 |
Savannah Henry
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 572 | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 565 | PB | |
21 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 563 | ||
22 |
Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 515 | ||
23 |
Anastasiya Byelousova
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 406 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 818 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Darby Goodwin
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 724 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Kiley Beall
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Amanda Armstrong
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 698 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Lupton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lisa Bratton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | ||
7 |
Shayne Gregson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Jordana
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
9 |
Christina Leander
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 672 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jasmine Williams
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julie Litver
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Buscher
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jenny Yu
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Cook
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 609 | -7.2% | ||
16 |
Lauren Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shea Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 607 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chesca Rusca
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
20 |
Claire Rasmus
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Cano
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 579 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Hultquist
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 567 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Shiller
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
25 |
Daria Erzakova
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
26 |
Savannah Henry
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 538 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Prasse
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Sophie Newell
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Charis Won
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 506 | – | PB | |
30 |
Pauline Kerr
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 486 | – | ||
31 |
Anastasiya Byelousova
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 441 | – | PB | |
– |
Carla Gonzalez
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cook
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | NS | – | – |