Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 17 | ||
3 |
Rebecca Long
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Miracle
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Lindsay Cordier
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | ||
6 |
Faith Vandiver
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 13 | ||
7 |
Hannah Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | ||
8 |
Kathryn Voelkel
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 11 | ||
9 |
Audrey Nobles
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 9 | ||
10 |
Chelsie Bilger
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 7 | ||
11 |
Ananya Hari
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Erin Lewis
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Brittany Nufer
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 4 | ||
– |
Kaelyn Wilkins
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Richards
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Diersen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Vivian Leger
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Inge Bracco Gartner
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Addie Guillemette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Saylor Boss
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alexis Bonds
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Rowan McWhorter
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Hall
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ciara O'Sullivan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Sailors
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lauren Kingsborough
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Claire Turner
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brianna Ayo
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ella Mao
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Morgan Brosch
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaylee English
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Caitlyn Feely
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Wylie
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | ||
21 |
Addison Lyons
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | – | – | ||
22 |
Eirene Cui
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Whiteley
Houston Country Club League
|
Houston Country Club League | – | – | ||
24 |
Carly Metz
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Paige Carl
Houston Country Club League
|
Houston Country Club League | – | – | ||
26 |
Melania Laubsch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Mattie Warner
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | NS | – | – |