Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Zubik
SMS Warszawa Konwiktorska
|
SMS Warszawa Konwiktorska | 813 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
Filip Kosinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 753 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adam Mróz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 722 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bartosz Michta
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 716 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wojciech Ogrodnik
SMS Oświęcim
|
SMS Oświęcim | 709 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 705 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Michal Daszkiewicz
SMS Oświęcim
|
SMS Oświęcim | 688 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Maciej Olewniczak
SMS Warszawa Konwiktorska
|
SMS Warszawa Konwiktorska | 669 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kacper Korona
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 663 | – | ||
11 |
Mikolaj Popiel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 631 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Jarosław Knopp
SMS Bydgoszcz
|
SMS Bydgoszcz | 625 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Maciej Regulski
SMS Oświęcim
|
SMS Oświęcim | 617 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 612 | – | ||
15 |
Marcel Setlak
SMS Gdańsk
|
SMS Gdańsk | 585 | – | ||
16 |
Marcin Caliński
SMS Wrocław
|
SMS Wrocław | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Bartosz Darul
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 571 | – | ||
18 |
Karol Bania
SMS Bydgoszcz
|
SMS Bydgoszcz | 565 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Dominik Woznicki
SMS Oświęcim
|
SMS Oświęcim | 564 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kacper Stanek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 564 | – | ||
21 |
Oskar Burzyński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 556 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Konrad Kozlowski
SWIMLAND Olsztyn
|
SWIMLAND Olsztyn | 550 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jakub Piechowski
SMS Raciborz
|
SMS Raciborz | 542 | – | ||
24 |
Bartosz Kapala
SWIMLAND Olsztyn
|
SWIMLAND Olsztyn | 516 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Alan Ogorzałek
SMS Wrocław
|
SMS Wrocław | 508 | – | ||
26 |
Wiktor Dubiel
SMS Gdańsk
|
SMS Gdańsk | 472 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jakub Seń
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 469 | – | ||
28 |
Jakub Pawlaczyk
SMS Raciborz
|
SMS Raciborz | 445 | – | PB | |
29 |
Michał Paradowski
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 427 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Bartosz Białas
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 420 | – | ||
31 |
Oskar Karaś
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 403 | – | PB | |
32 |
Bartosz Wieraszka
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 364 | – | ||
– |
Maksymilian Sypko
SMS Wrocław
|
SMS Wrocław | NS | – | – |