Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 14 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | +6.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 12 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Luetke
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Maxim Giller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 1 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Evan Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 734 | +5.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 737 | – | |||
19 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 2023 | 734 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 719 | +3.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Noah Lubinski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 714 | +4.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Adam Kiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +2.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 711 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 963 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 910 | +2.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 807 | +2.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 804 | +4.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 797 | +1.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 776 | +6.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 798 | +0.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 772 | +3.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 767 | -1.3% | |||
10 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | +3.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 752 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 725 | +5.5% | PB | ||
13 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 797 | +3.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 742 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 739 | +2.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Jonah Luetke
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 717 | +1.4% | SB | ||
17 |
Maxim Giller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 716 | +0.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 730 | +1.1% | SB | ||
19 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 722 | +4.7% | PB | ||
20 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 720 | – | |||
21 |
Evan Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 692 | +3.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Adam Kiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +2.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Noah Lubinski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 711 | +4.7% | SB | ||
24 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 710 | +3.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 703 | +4.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 755 | +2.9% | SB | ||
28 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 673 | – | |||
29 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 749 | +4.5% | SB | ||
30 |
Kieran Egan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 684 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Andrew Ehret
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 659 | +5.6% | SB | ||
33 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 675 | +6.5% | SB | ||
34 |
Blaise Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 729 | +0.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Max Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 721 | -0.6% | |||
36 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 2023 | 721 | +0.2% | SB | |
37 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 665 | +2.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Kris Janney
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 664 | +4.2% | SB | ||
39 |
Zach Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 663 | +3.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Hunter Emerson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 643 | +1.6% | SB | ||
41 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Ernesto Solana
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 653 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Angus Inall
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 634 | +3.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Derek Cheng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 704 | -2.7% | |||
45 |
Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 703 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 702 | -1.0% | |||
47 |
Brayden Schaeffer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 626 | -1.2% | |||
48 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 643 | +4.4% | PB | ||
49 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | – | |||
50 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.8% | |||
51 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 686 | +2.6% | PB | ||
52 |
Timmy Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 684 | 0.0% | |||
53 |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 683 | +4.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Evan Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 626 | -2.3% | |||
56 |
Ben Spragg
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 606 | -1.3% | |||
57 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Alex Blacker
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 592 | -1.6% | |||
59 |
Brady King
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 667 | +4.3% | PB | ||
60 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 610 | +3.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 610 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Alex Gorakine
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | +0.5% | PB | ||
63 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | -0.7% | |||
63 |
Charlie Seiverd
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 655 | +1.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | +1.4% | SB | ||
66 |
Jayden Sanchez
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 600 | – | |||
67 |
Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | -0.7% | |||
68 |
Trevor Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +1.1% | PB | ||
69 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 647 | +4.3% | PB | ||
70 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 581 | 0.0% | |||
71 |
Chase Bearley
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 636 | +1.8% | PB | ||
72 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 629 | – | |||
73 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 548 | – | |||
74 |
Ethan Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 627 | +1.1% | SB | ||
75 |
Riley DelaCruz
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 624 | +1.6% | SB | ||
76 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 624 | -3.7% | |||
77 |
Kevin Noldy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +3.0% | SB | ||
78 |
Shaun Li
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 619 | – | |||
79 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 556 | – | |||
81 |
Jonah Stein
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Alec Tsaturyan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | – | |||
83 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 526 | – | |||
84 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 539 | -2.7% | |||
85 |
Anthony Mortellite
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -1.5% | |||
86 |
Scott Nahoum
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 512 | – | |||
87 |
Dante Paparella
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 580 | -1.1% | |||
88 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 524 | -0.8% | |||
– |
James Moll
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Kidder
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Arie Ioselevich
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jamar Josephs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |