Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Sharp
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brenna Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Kayla Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Stasz
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 7 | +6.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kari Powell
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hannah Chan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marissa DeMarco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Adriana Bertolotti
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Rippon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 708 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Alyssa Kelly
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 748 | +5.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Ilene Stark
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 677 | +5.0% | PB | ||
20 |
Tamara Engler
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | YMCA | 716 | – | PB | |
21 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 714 | +4.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Erin Goodling
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Emma Levine
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 666 | -0.7% | |||
24 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 642 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Sharp
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 777 | +3.9% | SB | |||
2 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 772 | -1.2% | ||||
3 |
Madi Tewksbury
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 788 | +3.7% | SB | |||
4 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |||
5 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | +4.5% | SB | |||
6 |
Natalia Diaz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 756 | -1.9% | ||||
7 |
Kayla Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 797 | +1.6% | PB | |||
8 |
Brenna Ross
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |||
9 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 738 | -1.1% | ||||
10 |
Kari Powell
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 737 | – | ||||
11 |
Adriana Bertolotti
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 711 | +4.3% | PB | |||
12 |
Sydney Stasz
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 729 | +4.2% | SB | |||
13 |
Marissa DeMarco
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 751 | -1.9% | ||||
14 |
Kayla Parry
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 723 | +2.8% | PB | |||
15 |
Hannah Chan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | – | ||||
15 |
Bella Rippon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |||
17 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 688 | -0.9% | ||||
18 |
Ally Bradley
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 684 | +2.8% | PB | |||
19 |
Erin Goodling
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |||
20 |
Macey Speakman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 715 | +4.2% | PB | |||
21 |
Tamara Engler
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |||
22 |
Alyssa Kelly
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 711 | +4.0% | PB | |||
23 |
Emma Levine
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 682 | 0.0% | ||||
24 |
Ilene Stark
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 660 | +4.3% | SB | |||
25 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 679 | – | PB | |||
26 |
Rhylee Cornell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 698 | +4.6% | PB | |||
27 |
Lina Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 650 | +2.5% | SB | |||
28 |
Izzy Iwasyk
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |||
29 |
Jordan Carpentieri
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 659 | -1.3% | ||||
30 |
Brennyn Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 636 | +3.3% | PB | |||
31 |
Rozlyn Wynn
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |||
32 |
Andie Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 648 | -0.2% | ||||
33 |
Adele Kopis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |||
34 |
Emma Sabalaske
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 624 | +4.0% | SB | |||
35 |
Grace Gilbert
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |||
36 |
Sara Turner
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 619 | +0.5% | SB | |||
37 |
Lila Fanelli
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 663 | +2.1% | PB | |||
38 |
nicole iriza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +3.7% | PB | |||
39 |
Cece Traub
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.3% | ||||
40 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | – | ||||
41 |
Olivia Sheridan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 607 | – | ||||
42 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2023 | 606 | – | |||
43 |
Flora Jeng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 580 | +5.5% | PB | |||
44 |
Libby Turner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 624 | +5.4% | PB | |||
45 |
Summer Mckoy
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |||
46 |
Sasha Losada
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 623 | -1.6% | ||||
47 |
Elena Cunneen
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 577 | +2.4% | PB | |||
48 |
Marissa Civatte
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 572 | – | PB | |||
49 |
Clara Ciamaichelo
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 612 | +3.7% | PB | |||
50 |
Alex Volk
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 566 | – | ||||
51 |
Madison Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 610 | – | ||||
52 |
Emma Dimter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 585 | – | PB | |||
53 |
Olivia Huewe
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 583 | – | PB | |||
54 |
Lilly Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 561 | +0.9% | SB | |||
55 |
Angela Minner
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 579 | +0.7% | PB | |||
56 |
Olivia Schlegel
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 577 | +1.8% | SB | |||
57 |
MaryKate Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 552 | +3.7% | PB | |||
58 |
Natalie Brezinsky
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 594 | +1.3% | SB | |||
59 |
Lexi Muller
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 547 | +1.5% | PB | |||
60 |
Sada Fleischaker
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 585 | +5.7% | PB | |||
61 |
Katie Sjolander
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 538 | – | PB | |||
62 |
Gianna Bevivino
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 575 | +2.1% | SB | |||
63 |
Kelly Leahy
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |||
64 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 526 | -1.7% | ||||
65 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 568 | – | ||||
66 |
Zofia Chmiel
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 545 | +2.8% | SB | |||
67 |
Niamh O'Sullivan
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 567 | -0.5% | ||||
68 |
Emily Hickey
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 564 | +1.5% | SB | |||
69 |
Violet Lorei
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |||
70 |
Heather Stark
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 516 | +1.6% | PB | |||
71 |
Katie Buehler
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 552 | -1.4% | ||||
72 |
Erin Johannsen
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 505 | -0.4% | ||||
73 |
Lily Griffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | – | ||||
74 |
Victoria Phillips
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 548 | +0.5% | PB | |||
75 |
Ashley Martillotti
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 503 | +0.8% | SB | |||
76 |
Chas Ruatos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |||
77 |
Aishee Goswami
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 543 | -0.4% | ||||
78 |
Sam Zaets
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 518 | – | ||||
79 |
Izzy Rossi
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 516 | +3.1% | SB | |||
80 |
Kelly Shashaty
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 516 | +5.7% | SB | |||
80 |
Mia Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 494 | +1.7% | SB | |||
82 |
D'Arcy Anselmi
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 494 | – | ||||
83 |
Maris Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 514 | – | ||||
84 |
Olivia Chow
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 511 | +2.9% | SB | |||
85 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 2023 | 485 | – | |||
86 |
Isabel Xu
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 503 | +2.2% | SB | |||
87 |
Morgan Lee
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 517 | -0.4% | ||||
88 |
Julia Reich
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 467 | -0.3% | ||||
89 |
Grace Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 462 | – | ||||
90 |
Kate Dougherty
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 445 | – | ||||
91 |
Simone Lin
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 464 | +3.1% | SB | |||
92 |
Liv Terrazas
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 417 | -1.3% | ||||
93 |
Sydney Giles
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 421 | +3.8% | SB | |||
94 |
Morgan Korn
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 414 | -2.1% | ||||
– |
Madeleine Braithwaite
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Kristina Kitsul
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Isabelle Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |||
– |
Lauren Kim
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | NS | – | – |