Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | JRS | 32 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | JRS | 28 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Green
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | JRS | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | JRS | 25 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | JRS | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | JRS | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 22 | -1.2% | |||
9 |
Patrick Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 20 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Bryce Rohr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Sam Flack
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | JRS | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | JRS | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | JRS | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Nathan Szobota
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | +2.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | JRS | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | JRS | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | JRS | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Natas Coats
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Matt Giardinelli
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Austin Simpson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +1.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Will Glass
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.2% | |||
26 |
Evan Mackesy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Jack D'Alessandro
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Nate Pfeffer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Parker Reynolds
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
30 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Marc Heide
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Harry Belcher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Craig Bohlman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Kyle Algrim
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Niko Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Trey Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Sam Calder
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Aiden Dunn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | |||
43 |
Teddy Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Liam Sheeran
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Grady Potter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.6% | |||
46 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | ||
47 |
John Devost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | |||
48 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | |||
49 |
Sam Sweetser
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Theo Bodet
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
51 |
Adam McFall
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Charlie Mayr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |