Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Nick Elliott
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan King
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kaleb Feland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 13 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jonathan Tsang
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Morton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Ian Conner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Quarterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Max Wilson
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Mason Wendler
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Diego Castaneda
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Ryan Lin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ewan Lonergan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Evan Rieger
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Lukas Keele
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Ethan Chen
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Herrera
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Ng
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | |
23 |
Spencer Merodio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Isaac Ridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Tommy Collins
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
27 |
Luke Garstang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Bellemin
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Landynn Olivas
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Joaquin Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Devin Churning-Sibert
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Logan Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
AJ McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Griffin Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
AJ Brecht
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Wong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
William Siebrandt
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Tomasello
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
JD Torres
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | – | – | ||
42 |
Miles Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Luke Savinovich
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Yannelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | SB | |
46 |
Jay Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Daniel Lewis
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Lawrence Wen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Nikolai Stroemme
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | NS | – | – |