Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4.50 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4.50 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 691 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 866 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andy Kravchenko
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 763 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 644 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 624 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 618 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 614 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 677 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 569 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Aroon Kang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phillip Singh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 532 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Spendiff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rylan Chaput
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 627 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Manzione
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 503 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ivan Kvasov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
28 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 485 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Suarez
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 477 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 465 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 540 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ward Lyle
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 439 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 532 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lars Olsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 429 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 423 | – | PB | |
44 |
Casey Scolardi
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 418 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 417 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 415 | – | ||
47 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 476 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 375 | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
52 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 459 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Alden Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 363 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 362 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 360 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
58 |
Liam Halsey
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 446 | +4.4% | PB | |
59 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 444 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 336 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Javier Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 312 | – | ||
62 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
63 |
William Lu
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 387 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Caeden Dye
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
65 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 336 | – | ||
66 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 243 | – | PB | |
67 |
Colin Vickery
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 240 | – | ||
68 |
Quinn Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
69 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 321 | – | PB | |
70 |
Gavin Mellet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 316 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 311 | – | PB | |
72 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 301 | -3.6% | ||
73 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 298 | – | ||
74 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
75 |
Dylan Harrison
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 284 | – | PB | |
76 |
Justin Huang
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 282 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 200 | +3.4% | PB | |
78 |
Rohan Bhagwati
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 198 | +2.1% | PB | |
79 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 263 | – | PB | |
80 |
Chase Kauffold
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 201 | – | ||
81 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 118 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 187 | -2.7% | ||
83 |
Jedrek Echevarria
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 116 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Ryder Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 183 | – | PB | |
85 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 109 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 151 | – | PB | |
87 |
Lincoln Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
88 |
Enzo Widjaja
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 64 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 38 | – | ||
90 |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 57 | – | PB | |
91 |
Michael Chester
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
92 |
Brody Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Jake Griffin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Carter Pickles
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Jaudon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Murphy
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Robby Toronto
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Barre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Zhao
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Salazar
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |