Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 5.50 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5.50 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 638 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 545 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Ethan Koester
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 445 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 345 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 711 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 631 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
6 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
8 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 748 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 590 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 567 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 527 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 395 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Koester
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 365 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 373 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 314 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Jeffrey Zhang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |