Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Denis Yordanov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | – | PB | |
10 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
John Cha
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 653 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 767 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 603 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Billy Burke
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 634 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
2 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 715 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 634 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Denis Yordanov
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 646 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 643 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 619 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 637 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
John Cha
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 635 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 615 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
David Sapozhnikov
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 615 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Billy Burke
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 643 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 590 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | – | ||
20 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lawson Seward
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
26 |
Reece Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 505 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 505 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 519 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Patrik Vitols
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 514 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 539 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 473 | +3.9% | SB | |
33 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 490 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 485 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Robert Childers
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 455 | – | PB | |
37 |
JJ Dupcak
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 448 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Diego Beecher
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dylan Dangerfield
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 409 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
James McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 405 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Matias Palencia
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 457 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 343 | -3.4% | ||
44 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 305 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Kenneth Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 131 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Will Nigh
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Spies
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Gordillo
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Zhang
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damian Olechowski
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Cox
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |