Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Trujillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Gillespie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Carmelich
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 14 | +9.4% | SB | |
6 |
Dyson Lewis
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Derek Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Long
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Walles
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mercer Weis
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Bowman
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 692 | +2.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 738 | +5.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Kyle Capili
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 691 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 693 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Benjamin Lingenfelter
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 679 | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 664 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Tyler Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 603 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Owen Coblin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 628 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Trujillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Skyler Carmelich
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 738 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 736 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Gillespie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Hunter May
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 696 | +8.7% | SB | |
7 |
Nikko Carrillo
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Dyson Lewis
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Ho
Unattached
|
Unattached | 942 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 711 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Charlie Bowman
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 659 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Walles
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Long
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mercer Weis
San Dimas Aquatics
|
San Dimas Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
17 |
Bryce Halterman
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 643 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 638 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Anthony Ramirez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 786 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 677 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Benjamin Lingenfelter
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 683 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Nicholas Bai
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 675 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Kyle Capili
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 622 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Owen Coblin
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 669 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Jayden Kadiman
Rosemead Rapids
|
Rosemead Rapids | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob VanRensburg
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 633 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Darmen Yessengeldy
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 719 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Yap
Los Angeles Swim Club
|
Los Angeles Swim Club | 538 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
David Kugler
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 536 | – | ||
32 |
David Abarbanel
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 588 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Luke Bezanilla
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
McKay Mickelson
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Stein
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erik Fourzon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kale Lozano
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | NS | – | – |